Print Schedule
  • Nov

    13

    5:00 pm

    ( 9 )Green & Gold Scrimmage

  • Nov

    13

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )Green & Gold Scrimmage

  • Nov

    13

    7:00 pm

    ( V )Green & Gold Scrimmage

  • Nov

    19

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )@Jefferson City

    L 52-59

  • Nov

    19

    6:00 pm

    ( 9 )Helias

    W 52-27

  • Nov

    26

    4:00 pm

    ( V )@Hannibal – People’s Bank Tournament

    W 91-42

  • Nov

    28

    TBA

    ( V )@McCluer North – People’s Bank Tournament

    L 63-68

  • Nov

    28

    TBA

    ( 9 )@Ft. Zumwalt East – Timberland Tournament

    W 76-14

  • Nov

    29

    TBA

    ( 9 )@Timberland – Timberland Tournament

    W 78-32

  • Nov

    30

    TBA

    ( V )@Hazelwood West – People’s Bank Tournament

    W 76-39

  • Nov

    30

    TBA

    ( 9 )@Liberty (Wentzville) – Timberland Tournament

    W 57-52

  • Dec

    2

    4:00 pm

    ( V )@Raytown South (Norm Stewart Classic)

    W 74-41

  • Dec

    6

    6:00 pm

    ( 9 )Jefferson City

    L 53-62

  • Dec

    10

    6:00 pm

    ( 9 )@Moberly

  • Dec

    12

    6:00 pm

    ( 9 )Smith-Cotton

  • Dec

    13

    5:30 pm

    ( V )@Miller Career Academy

  • Dec

    13

    7:00 pm

    ( 9 )@Battle

  • Dec

    15

    1:00 pm

    ( JV/V )@St. Joseph Lafayette

  • Dec

    15

    1:00 pm

    ( 9 )Hannibal

  • Dec

    17

    7:00 pm

    ( 9 )Osage

  • Dec

    18

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )@Battle

  • Dec

    18

    7:00 pm

    ( V )@Battle

  • Dec

    21

    4:00 pm

    ( 9 )Hazelwood Central

  • Dec

    21

    5:30 pm

    ( JV )Hazelwood Central

  • Dec

    21

    7:00 pm

    ( V )Hazelwood Central

  • Jan

    3

    5:30 pm

    ( JV )Lincoln Prep

  • Jan

    3

    6:30 pm

    ( V )Lincoln Prep

  • Jan

    3

    7:00 pm

    ( 9 )@Hickman

  • Jan

    5

    11:00 am

    ( 9 )@SLUH

  • Jan

    5

    4:45 pm

    ( V )@CBC – Highland Shootout

  • Jan

    7

    TBA

    ( JV )@Lebanon Tournament

  • Jan

    7

    5:00 pm

    ( 9 )@Helias

  • Jan

    9

    TBA

    ( JV )@Lebanon Tournament

  • Jan

    9

    6:00 pm

    ( 9 )Fulton

  • Jan

    10

    6:00 pm

    ( V )@Center – Smith-Cotton Tournament

  • Jan

    11

    TBA

    ( V )@Smith-Cotton Tournament

  • Jan

    12

    TBA

    ( V )@Smith-Cotton Tournament

  • Jan

    12

    TBA

    ( JV )@Lebanon Tournament

  • Jan

    12

    11:00 am

    ( 9 )@DeSmet

  • Jan

    14

    TBA

    ( V )@North Kansas City Tournament

  • Jan

    14

    7:15 pm

    ( JV )Father Tolton

  • Jan

    15

    6:00 pm

    ( 9 )@Quincy (IL)

  • Jan

    16

    TBA

    ( V )@North Kansas City Tournament

  • Jan

    17

    6:00 pm

    ( 9 )Battle

  • Jan

    18

    TBA

    ( V )@North Kansas City Tournament

  • Jan

    21

    TBA

    ( JV )@St. Dominic Tournament

  • Jan

    21

    7:15 pm

    ( 9 )Hickman

  • Jan

    23

    TBA

    ( JV )@St. Dominic Tournament

  • Jan

    23

    6:00 pm

    ( 9 )Camdenton

  • Jan

    26

    TBA

    ( V )@Marian Catholic (IL)

  • Jan

    26

    TBA

    ( JV )@St. Dominic Tournament

  • Jan

    28

    TBA

    ( JV )@Helias Tournament

  • Jan

    28

    6:30 pm

    ( 9 )Rock Bridge Tournament

  • Jan

    29

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )Jefferson City

  • Jan

    29

    7:00 pm

    ( V )Jefferson City

  • Jan

    30

    TBA

    ( JV )@Helias Tournament

  • Jan

    30

    6:30 pm

    ( 9 )Rock Bridge Tournament

  • Jan

    31

    TBA

    ( JV )@Helias Tournament

  • Jan

    31

    6:30 pm

    ( 9 )Rock Bridge Tournament

  • Feb

    1

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )Olathe West (KS)

  • Feb

    1

    7:00 pm

    ( V )Olathe West (KS)

  • Feb

    5

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )@Northeast

  • Feb

    5

    7:00 pm

    ( V )@Northeast

  • Feb

    8

    5:30 pm

    ( JV )@East

  • Feb

    8

    6:30 pm

    ( V )@East

  • Feb

    12

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )@Hickman

  • Feb

    12

    7:00 pm

    ( V )@Hickman

  • Feb

    15

    5:30 pm

    ( JV )Rockhurst

  • Feb

    15

    6:30 pm

    ( V )Rockhurst

  • Feb

    19

    5:30 pm

    ( JV )Gateway

  • Feb

    19

    7:00 pm

    ( V )Gateway

  • Feb

    22

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )@Helias

  • Feb

    22

    7:00 pm

    ( V )@Helias

  • Feb

    25

    TBA

    ( V )@District Tournament

  • Feb

    26

    TBA

    ( V )@District Tournament

  • Feb

    28

    TBA

    ( V )@District Tournament

  • Mar

    1

    TBA

    ( V )@District Tournament

  • Mar

    2

    TBA

    ( V )@District Tournament

  • Mar

    6

    TBA

    ( V )@Sectional

  • Mar

    9

    TBA

    ( V )@Quarterfinal

  • Mar

    14

    TBA

    ( V )@MSHSAA Championships

  • Mar

    15

    TBA

    ( V )@MSHSAA Championships

  • Mar

    16

    TBA

    ( V )@MSHSAA Championships

Title