Print Schedule
  • Nov

    13

    5:00 pm

    ( 9 )Green & Gold Scrimmage

  • Nov

    13

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )Green & Gold Scrimmage

  • Nov

    13

    7:00 pm

    ( V )Green & Gold Scrimmage

  • Nov

    19

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )@Jefferson City

    L 52-59

  • Nov

    19

    6:00 pm

    ( 9 )Helias

    W 52-27

  • Nov

    26

    4:00 pm

    ( V )@Hannibal – People’s Bank Tournament

    W 91-42

  • Nov

    28

    TBA

    ( V )@McCluer North – People’s Bank Tournament

    L 63-68

  • Nov

    28

    TBA

    ( 9 )@Ft. Zumwalt East – Timberland Tournament

    W 76-14

  • Nov

    29

    TBA

    ( 9 )@Timberland – Timberland Tournament

    W 78-32

  • Nov

    30

    TBA

    ( V )@Hazelwood West – People’s Bank Tournament

    W 76-39

  • Nov

    30

    TBA

    ( 9 )@Liberty (Wentzville) – Timberland Tournament

    W 57-52

  • Dec

    2

    4:00 pm

    ( V )@Raytown South (Norm Stewart Classic)

    W 74-41

  • Dec

    6

    6:00 pm

    ( 9 )Jefferson City

    L 53-62

  • Dec

    10

    6:00 pm

    ( 9 )@Moberly

    W 77-41

  • Dec

    12

    6:00 pm

    ( 9 )Smith-Cotton

    W 53-43

  • Dec

    13

    4:30 pm

    ( JV )@Miller Career Academy

    L 48-55

  • Dec

    13

    5:30 pm

    ( V )@Miller Career Academy

    W 80-44

  • Dec

    13

    7:00 pm

    ( 9 )@Battle

    W 59-38

  • Dec

    15

    1:00 pm

    ( JV/V )@St. Joseph Lafayette

    W 79-47

  • Dec

    15

    1:00 pm

    ( 9 )Hannibal

    W 60-35

  • Dec

    17

    7:00 pm

    ( 9 )Osage

    W 70-22

  • Dec

    18

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )@Battle

    W 65-35

  • Dec

    18

    7:00 pm

    ( V )@Battle

    W 72-42

  • Dec

    21

    4:00 pm

    ( 9 )Hazelwood Central

    W 62-47

  • Dec

    21

    5:30 pm

    ( JV )Hazelwood Central

    L 27-36

  • Dec

    21

    7:00 pm

    ( V )Hazelwood Central

    W 64-24

  • Jan

    3

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )Lincoln Prep

    W 43-40

  • Jan

    3

    7:00 pm

    ( 9 )@Hickman

    W 41-39

  • Jan

    3

    7:30 pm

    ( V )Lincoln Prep

    W 78-26

  • Jan

    5

    11:00 am

    ( 9 )@SLUH

    W 50-32

  • Jan

    5

    4:45 pm

    ( V )@CBC – Highland Shootout

    L 66-67

  • Jan

    7

    TBA

    ( JV )@Camdenton – Lebanon Tournament

    W 63-45

  • Jan

    7

    5:00 pm

    ( 9 )@Helias

    W 62-36

  • Jan

    9

    TBA

    ( JV )@Waynesville – Lebanon Tournament

    W 75-64

  • Jan

    9

    6:00 pm

    ( 9 )Fulton

    W 48-39

  • Jan

    10

    6:00 pm

    ( V )@Center – Smith-Cotton Tournament

    W 85-48

  • Jan

    14

    5:00 pm

    ( V )@Truman – North Kansas City Tournament

    W 76-46

  • Jan

    15

    6:00 pm

    ( 9 )@Quincy (IL)

    W 68-31

  • Jan

    16

    TBA

    ( V )@Liberty North – North Kansas City Tournament

    W 78-31

  • Jan

    17

    6:00 pm

    ( 9 )Battle

    W 70-38

  • Jan

    18

    TBA

    ( V )@Park Hill South – North Kansas City Tournament

    W 64-57

  • Jan

    19

    1:30 pm

    ( JV )@Lebanon Tournament

  • Jan

    21

    TBA

    ( JV )@St. Charles – St. Dominic Tournament

    W 56-51

  • Jan

    21

    6:00 pm

    ( 9 )Hickman

    W 76-42

  • Jan

    23

    TBA

    ( JV )@Lutheran South – St. Dominic Tournament

    W 61-30

  • Jan

    23

    6:00 pm

    ( 9 )Camdenton

    W 69-40

  • Jan

    25

    6:00 pm

    ( V )Marquette

    W 69-49

  • Jan

    26

    TBA

    ( V )@Marian Catholic (IL)

    L 62-80

  • Jan

    26

    TBA

    ( JV )@DeSmet – St. Dominic Tournament

    L 49-51

  • Jan

    28

    TBA

    ( JV )@Fulton – Helias Tournament

    W 64-42

  • Jan

    28

    6:30 pm

    ( 9 )Blair Oaks – Rock Bridge Tournament

    W 75-28

  • Jan

    29

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )Jefferson City

    L 37-46

  • Jan

    29

    7:00 pm

    ( V )Jefferson City

    W 85-52

  • Jan

    30

    TBA

    ( JV )@Helias Tournament

  • Jan

    30

    6:30 pm

    ( 9 )Helias – Rock Bridge Tournament

    W 65-49

  • Jan

    31

    TBA

    ( JV )@Helias Tournament

  • Feb

    1

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )Olathe West (KS)

  • Feb

    1

    7:00 pm

    ( V )Olathe West (KS)

    W 88-66

  • Feb

    2

    6:30 pm

    ( 9 )Jefferson City – Rock Bridge Tournament

    L 48-55

  • Feb

    12

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )@Hickman

  • Feb

    12

    7:00 pm

    ( V )@Hickman

    W 77-50

  • Feb

    14

    5:30 pm

    ( JV )Rockhurst

  • Feb

    14

    7:00 pm

    ( V )Rockhurst

    W 69-50

  • Feb

    20

    5:30 pm

    ( JV )Gateway

  • Feb

    20

    7:00 pm

    ( V )Gateway

    W 77-34

  • Feb

    22

    5:30 pm

    ( JV )@Helias

  • Feb

    22

    7:00 pm

    ( V )@Helias

    W 60-42

  • Feb

    25

    TBA

    ( V )@District Tournament

  • Feb

    26

    TBA

    ( V )@Belton – District Tournament

    W 72-47

  • Feb

    28

    TBA

    ( V )@District Tournament

  • Mar

    1

    TBA

    ( V )@Raymore-Peculiar – District Tournament

    W 73-35

  • Mar

    2

    TBA

    ( V )@District Tournament

  • Mar

    6

    TBA

    ( V )@Camdenton – Sectional

    W 88-51

  • Mar

    9

    TBA

    ( V )@Kickapoo – Quarterfinal

    W 77-57

  • Mar

    14

    TBA

    ( V )@MSHSAA Championships

  • Mar

    15

    5:15 pm

    ( V )@Lee’s Summit North – MSHSAA Championships

  • Mar

    16

    TBA

    ( V )@MSHSAA Championships

Title