Print Schedule
  • Aug

    23

    6:00 pm

    ( JV/V )Green & Gold Scrimmage

  • Aug

    23

    6:00 pm

    ( 9 )Green and Gold Scrimmage

  • Aug

    27

    TBA

    ( V )@Bentonville Early Bird Tournament

    W

  • Sep

    1

    4:30 pm

    ( JV/V )@Nixa

    3-1

  • Sep

    1

    4:30 pm

    ( 9 )@Nixa

    W 2-1

  • Sep

    3

    10:30 am

    ( JV/V )Visitation Academy

    W 3-0

  • Sep

    6

    5:00 pm

    ( JV/V )Camdenton

    W 3-0

  • Sep

    6

    5:00 pm

    ( 9 )Camdenton

    W

  • Sep

    10

    TBA

    ( V )Liberty North

  • Sep

    10

    TBA

    ( 9 )@Helias Freshman Tournament

  • Sep

    13

    4:30 pm

    ( JV/V )@Herman

    W 3-0

  • Sep

    13

    4:30 pm

    ( 9 )@Herman

  • Sep

    15

    5:00 pm

    ( JV/V )@Smith Cotton

    W 3-0

  • Sep

    15

    5:00 pm

    ( 9 )@Smith Cotton

  • Sep

    17

    TBA

    ( V )@Rockwood Summit Tournament

  • Sep

    17

    12:00 pm

    ( 9 )St. Dominic

  • Sep

    19

    5:00 pm

    ( JV/V )Fatima

    W 3-0

  • Sep

    19

    5:00 pm

    ( 9 )Fatima

    W 2-0

  • Sep

    22

    5:00 pm

    ( JV/V )@Capital City

    W 3-0

  • Sep

    22

    5:00 pm

    ( 9 )@Capital City

    W 2-0

  • Sep

    24

    1:00 pm

    ( JV/V )@Mater Dei

    W 3-0

  • Sep

    26

    5:00 pm

    ( JV/V )Kirksville

    W 3-0

  • Sep

    26

    5:00 pm

    ( 9 )Kirksville

  • Sep

    28

    5:00 pm

    ( JV/V )Helias Catholic

  • Sep

    28

    5:00 pm

    ( 9 )Helias Catholic

  • Oct

    1

    8:30 am

    ( JV )@Waynesville Tournament

  • Oct

    1

    8:30 am

    ( 9 )@Hickman Freshman Tournament

  • Oct

    4

    5:30 pm

    ( V/JV )Ft. Zumwalt West

  • Oct

    5

    5:00 pm

    ( JV/V )Jefferson City

  • Oct

    6

    5:00 pm

    ( JV/V )Hannibal

  • Oct

    8

    TBA

    ( JV )@JV Pink Fest Tournament

  • Oct

    10

    5:15 pm

    ( V )@Eureka High School

  • Oct

    11

    5:00 pm

    ( JV/V )@Battle

  • Oct

    11

    5:00 pm

    ( 9 )@Battle

  • Oct

    13

    5:00 pm

    ( JV/V )@Blair Oaks

  • Oct

    13

    5:00 pm

    ( 9 )@Blair Oaks

  • Oct

    15

    TBA

    ( V )@Blue Valley North Tournament

  • Oct

    15

    8:30 am

    ( JV )@Hickman Tournament

  • Oct

    15

    9:30 am

    ( 9 )@Freshmen Volleyball Smackdown

  • Oct

    18

    4:30 pm

    ( V )@St. Dominic

  • Oct

    19

    5:30 pm

    ( JV/V )Hickman

  • Oct

    19

    5:30 pm

    ( 9 )Hickman

Title