Print Schedule
  • Mar

    9

    11:00 am

    ( V )@Jamboree (Hickman, Battle, Ft. Zumwalt West)

  • Mar

    16

    10:00 am

    ( V )Grain Valley

    W 9-0

  • Mar

    16

    10:00 am

    ( JV )@Battle

    W 7-1

  • Mar

    16

    10:00 am

    ( C )@Battle

    W 13-6

  • Mar

    16

    3:00 pm

    ( V )Rolla

    W 11-3

  • Mar

    18

    5:00 pm

    ( C )Smith-Cotton

    W 15-5

  • Mar

    19

    5:00 pm

    ( V )@Smith-Cotton

    W 4-1

  • Mar

    19

    5:00 pm

    ( C )@Smith-Cotton

    L 4-5

  • Mar

    21

    4:00 pm

    ( V )@Bartlett (TN) – Best of the West Tournament (TN)

    L 4-5

  • Mar

    21

    6:30 pm

    ( JV )@Bartlett (TN)

    L 1-7

  • Mar

    22

    4:00 pm

    ( V )@Arlington (TN) – Best of the West Tournament (TN)

    W 8-4

  • Mar

    22

    4:00 pm

    ( JV )@CBC (TN)

    L 3-8

  • Mar

    22

    6:30 pm

    ( V )@Collierville (TN) – Best of the West Tournament (TN)

    L 3-4

  • Mar

    22

    6:30 pm

    ( JV )@CBC (TN)

    L 3-8

  • Mar

    23

    10:00 am

    ( V )@St. Benedict (TN) – Best of the West Tournament (TN)

    W 6-3

  • Mar

    23

    3:00 pm

    ( V )@Jonesboro (AR) – Best of the West Tournament (TN)

    W 8-2

  • Mar

    23

    5:30 pm

    ( JV )@TRA (TN)

    W 9-6

  • Mar

    23

    7:30 pm

    ( JV )@Dyer Co. (TN)

    L 2-8

  • Mar

    26

    10:00 am

    ( V )@Coral Reef (FL) – IMG National Classic Tournament (FL)

    L 6-7

  • Mar

    27

    1:00 pm

    ( V )@Baylor School (TN) – IMG National Classic Tournament (FL)

    L 1-6

  • Mar

    28

    TBA

    ( V )@Redan (GA) – IMG National Classic Tournament (FL)

    W 10-3

  • Mar

    29

    TBA

    ( V )@Hinsdale (IL) – IMG National Classic Tournament (FL)

    W 12-8

  • Apr

    5

    5:30 pm

    ( C )Helias

    W 3-1

  • Apr

    6

    11:30 am

    ( V )@Valley View (AR)

    W 2-1

  • Apr

    6

    2:00 pm

    ( V )@Springfield Catholic

    W 6-0

  • Apr

    8

    5:00 pm

    ( C )Fatima

    L 1-5

  • Apr

    11

    TBA

    ( V )Smith-Cotton – Columbia Tournament

    W 6-2

  • Apr

    11

    TBA

    ( V )St. Francis Borgia – Columbia Tournament

    W 20-2

  • Apr

    12

    TBA

    ( V )Ft. Zumwalt West – Columbia Tournament

    L 6-7

  • Apr

    13

    TBA

    ( V )Lutheran St. Charles – Columbia Baseball Tournament

    W 4-0

  • Apr

    13

    TBA

    ( V )Hickman – Columbia Tournament

    W 5-3

  • Apr

    13

    10:00 am

    ( JV )@Ft. Zumwalt West

    L 6-7

  • Apr

    13

    3:30 pm

    ( C )@Southern Boone

    T 0-0

  • Apr

    15

    5:00 pm

    ( V )St. Dominic

    W 7-6

  • Apr

    16

    5:30 pm

    ( C )Hickman

    W 4-3

  • Apr

    17

    5:00 pm

    ( V )Helias

    W 13-2

  • Apr

    17

    5:00 pm

    ( JV )Helias

    W 4-1

  • Apr

    20

    12:30 pm

    ( V )@Webb City

  • Apr

    22

    5:00 pm

    ( V )Boonville

  • Apr

    22

    5:00 pm

    ( JV )Boonville

  • Apr

    22

    5:00 pm

    ( C )@Boonville

  • Apr

    23

    5:00 pm

    ( C )@Jefferson City

  • Apr

    23

    5:30 pm

    ( V )Battle

  • Apr

    23

    5:30 pm

    ( JV )Battle

  • Apr

    24

    5:30 pm

    ( C )Battle

  • Apr

    26

    TBA

    ( 9 )@Timberland Tournament

  • Apr

    27

    TBA

    ( 9 )@Timberland Tournament

  • Apr

    27

    9:00 am

    ( V )Liberty North

  • Apr

    27

    11:30 am

    ( V )Blue Springs

  • Apr

    30

    4:00 pm

    ( C )@Warrenton

  • Apr

    30

    5:00 pm

    ( V )@Jefferson City

  • Apr

    30

    5:00 pm

    ( JV )@Jefferson City

  • May

    1

    5:30 pm

    ( V )Hickman

  • May

    1

    5:30 pm

    ( C )@Helias

  • May

    2

    5:30 pm

    ( JV )Hickman

  • May

    3

    TBA

    ( C )Columbia Tournament

  • May

    4

    TBA

    ( C )@Columbia Tournament

  • May

    4

    10:00 am

    ( V )Blue Springs South

  • May

    4

    5:30 pm

    ( V )Kickapoo

  • May

    7

    5:00 pm

    ( V )@Fatima

  • May

    7

    5:00 pm

    ( JV )@Fatima

  • May

    8

    TBA

    ( C )@Hickman

  • May

    8

    4:00 pm

    ( V )@Willard

  • May

    8

    4:00 pm

    ( JV )@Willard

  • May

    9

    3:30 pm

    ( JV )@Blair Oaks

  • May

    9

    3:30 pm

    ( C )@Blair Oaks

  • May

    11

    TBA

    ( V )@District Tournament (Begin)

  • May

    18

    TBA

    ( V )@District Tournament (End)

  • May

    21

    TBA

    ( V )@Sectional

  • May

    23

    TBA

    ( V )@Quarterfinal

  • May

    30

    TBA

    ( V )@MSHSAA Championships

  • May

    31

    TBA

    ( V )@MSHSAA Championships

  • Jun

    1

    TBA

    ( V )@MSHSAA Championships

Title