Close View
Mar
11
11:00 am
( V )@Jamboree
Mar
15
1:00 pm
( V/JV )@DeSmet
W 6-0
Mar
16
10:00 am
( V )Rolla
W 10-3
Mar
16
2:00 pm
( V )Republic
W 10-6
Mar
16
4:00 pm
( JV )Lafayette
L 6-7
Mar
21
5:00 pm
( 9 )@Helias Catholic
L 2-3
Mar
22
12:00 pm
( JV )@Willard Tournament – Republic
W 10-7
Mar
22
2:15 pm
( JV )@Willard Tournament – Nixa
L 8-9
Mar
22
2:30 pm
( V )@Willard Tournament-Kickapoo
W 10-0
Mar
22
5:00 pm
( V )@Willard Tournament-Marquette
W 9-3
Mar
23
12:00 pm
( JV )@Willard Tournament-Willard
W 7-2
Mar
23
2:30 pm
( V )@Willard Tournament-Webb City
L 3-13
Mar
25
9:00 am
( V )@Westbrook Christian, AL
W 10-3
Mar
25
3:00 pm
( JV )@Paintsville
L 7-10
Mar
25
3:00 pm
( 9 )@Dominion Christian
Mar
25
4:00 pm
( JV )@Lincoln Way West
L 7-8
Mar
26
1:00 pm
( V )@Olentangy, OH
L 2-6
Mar
26
4:00 pm
( 9 )@Mars Hill
Mar
27
12:00 pm
( V )@Homewood IL
W 7-2
Mar
27
4:00 pm
( JV )@Hortonville
W 9-2
Mar
27
4:00 pm
( 9 )@Lincoln Way West
Mar
28
12:00 pm
( V )@Lincoln Way West
L 1-9
Apr
2
5:00 pm
( 9 )Capital City
W 13-6
Apr
2
5:30 pm
( JV/V )@Jeff City
W 9-2
Apr
5
4:30 pm
( JV/V )@Springfield Catholic
W 8-4
Apr
5
5:30 pm
( 9 )@Battle
W 6-1
Apr
5
7:00 pm
( V )@Ozark
L 1-2
Apr
6
11:30 am
( 9 )@Staley
L 12-13
Apr
6
2:00 pm
( JV/V )@Nixa
W 8-7
Apr
6
2:00 pm
( 9 )@Staley
L 12-13
Apr
8
5:00 pm
( 9 )Fatima
W 11-1
Apr
9
5:00 pm
( JV/V )Capital City
W 2-1
Apr
11
TBA
( V )Columbia Tournament vs. Jefferson City
W 9-2
Apr
11
TBA
( V )Columbia Tournament vs. Truman
W 12-1
Apr
12
TBA
( V )Columbia Tournament vs. Eureka
W 9-8
Apr
13
TBA
( V )Columbia Tournament vs. Southern Boone
16-1
Apr
13
TBA
( V )Columbia Duals vs. Francis Howell
L 1-3
Apr
15
5:00 pm
( 9 )Southern Boone
L 0-11
Apr
16
5:00 pm
( 9 )Helias Catholic
Apr
17
5:00 pm
( JV/V )Helias Catholic
Apr
18
5:00 pm
( 9 )@Jeff City
Apr
20
10:00 am
( V )Nixa/Francis Howell
Apr
20
11:00 am
( JV )@Francis Howell
Apr
20
11:00 am
( 9 )@Hickman
Apr
22
5:00 pm
( 9 )@Boonville
Apr
23
4:30 pm
( JV )@Rolla
Apr
23
5:00 pm
( 9 )Jeff City
Apr
24
5:30 pm
( JV/V )Battle
Apr
25
5:00 pm
( 9 )Hickman
Apr
26
5:15 pm
( JV )@Willard
Apr
26
7:15 pm
( JV )@Glendale
Apr
27
TBA
( V )Glendale/Ozark
Apr
27
TBA
( 9 )@Timberland Tournament
Apr
27
12:15 pm
( JV )@Republic
Apr
27
2:30 pm
( JV )@Kickapoo
Apr
29
5:00 pm
( JV )@Smith Cotton
Apr
29
5:00 pm
( 9 )@Tolton
May
1
5:00 pm
( JV/V )Hickman
May
2
5:00 pm
( JV/V )Blair Oaks
May
3
TBA
( 9 )Columbia C Tournament
May
4
TBA
( 9 )Columbia C Tournament
May
4
11:00 am
( V )@CBC
May
4
11:00 am
( JV )@Staley
May
4
1:00 pm
( V )@Staley
May
6
5:00 pm
( JV )@Hickman
May
7
5:00 pm
( JV/V )@Fatima
May
8
1:00 pm
( JV/V )@Willard
May
10
2:00 pm
( V )@Kickapoo
May
10
5:00 pm
( JV )@Blair Oaks