Aurora Organic Dairy Logo
Print Schedule
  • Nov

    14

    6:00 pm

    ( ALL )Green & Gold Scrimmage

  • Nov

    16

    6:00 pm

    ( V )@Jamboree

  • Nov

    20

    7:00 pm

    ( JV )Jefferson City

    W 58-45

  • Nov

    20

    7:15 pm

    ( 9 )@Helias Catholic

    L 46-65

  • Nov

    27

    7:30 pm

    ( JV )Smith-Cotton

    W 60-35

  • Nov

    29

    6:00 pm

    ( 9 )@Ft. Zumwalt East – Timberland Tournament

    W 35-21

  • Nov

    29

    7:30 pm

    ( JV )Tolton Catholic

    W 63-24

  • Nov

    30

    5:30 pm

    ( JV )@Southeast Kansas City

    W 74-36

  • Nov

    30

    6:00 pm

    ( 9 )@CBC – Timberland Tournament

    W 46-26

  • Nov

    30

    7:00 pm

    ( V )@Southeast Kansas City

    W 61-54

  • Dec

    1

    6:00 pm

    ( 9 )@Liberty-Wentzville – Timberland Tournament

    W 31-23

  • Dec

    3

    4:00 pm

    ( V )@Norm Stewart Classic – Vianney

    W 71-50

  • Dec

    7

    5:30 pm

    ( JV )Miller Career Academy

    W 44-31

  • Dec

    7

    6:00 pm

    ( 9 )@Jefferson City

    L 40-60

  • Dec

    7

    7:00 pm

    ( V )Miller Career Academy

    W 72-56

  • Live Stream

  • Dec

    9

    7:00 pm

    ( V )@Glendale – Ozark Mountain Shootout

    W 100-87

  • Dec

    11

    6:00 pm

    ( 9 )Moberly

    L 37-42

  • Dec

    13

    6:00 pm

    ( 9 )@Smith-Cotton

    W 48-39

  • Dec

    14

    7:00 pm

    ( 9 )Battle

    W 39-38

  • Dec

    15

    5:30 pm

    ( JV )@Desmet

    W 50-27

  • Dec

    15

    7:00 pm

    ( V )@Desmet

    W 77-46

  • Dec

    16

    1:00 pm

    ( 9 )@Hannibal

    W 52-38

  • Dec

    16

    9:00 pm

    ( V )@Smith-Cotton

    W 78-38

  • Dec

    19

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )Battle

    W 52-28

  • Dec

    19

    7:30 pm

    ( V )Battle

    W 73-57

  • Jan

    2

    5:30 pm

    ( V )@Elsberry – Warrenton Tournament

    W 75-35

  • Jan

    3

    7:15 pm

    ( 9 )Hickman

    W 56-28

  • Jan

    4

    7:00 pm

    ( V )@Holt – Warrenton Tournament

    W 75-48

  • Jan

    6

    11:00 am

    ( 9 )SLUH

    W 54-25

  • Jan

    6

    8:30 pm

    ( V )@Ft. Zumwalt West – Warrenton Tournament

    W 88-55

  • Jan

    8

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )@Lebanon – Lebanon JV Tournament

    W 75-28

  • Jan

    8

    7:15 pm

    ( 9 )Helias Catholic

    W 38-36

  • Jan

    9

    6:00 pm

    ( 9 )Hannibal

    W 48-29

  • Jan

    10

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )@Hillcrest – Lebanon JV Tournament

    W 81-42

  • Jan

    12

    7:15 pm

    ( V )@Smith-Cotton – Smith-Cotton Tournament

    W 75-43

  • Jan

    13

    1:30 pm

    ( JV )@Nixa – Lebanon JV Tournament

    L 62-68

  • Jan

    13

    1:45 pm

    ( V )@Parkview – Smith-Cotton Tournament

    W 72-44

  • Jan

    15

    2:30 pm

    ( V )@Truman – North Kansas City Invite

    W 79-45

  • Jan

    17

    6:30 pm

    ( V )@Oak Park – North Kansas City Invite

    W 72-56

  • Jan

    18

    7:15 pm

    ( 9 )@Battle

    W 43-32

  • Jan

    19

    7:00 pm

    ( V )@Park Hill South – North Kansas City Invite

    W 72-71 (OT)

  • Jan

    22

    5:15 pm

    ( JV )@Lutheran South – St. Dominic Sohpomore Tournament

    W 75-46

  • Jan

    22

    7:15 pm

    ( 9 )@Hickman

    W 48-32

  • Jan

    23

    5:30 pm

    ( JV )@East (KC)

    W 58-16

  • Jan

    23

    7:00 pm

    ( V )@East (KC)

    W 85-37

  • Jan

    24

    7:45 pm

    ( JV )@Francis Howell Central – St. Dominic Sohpomore Tournament

    W 63-34

  • Jan

    26

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )Hogan Prep

    W 60-42

  • Jan

    26

    7:30 pm

    ( V )Hogan Prep

    L 57-66

  • Live Stream

  • Jan

    27

    12:45 pm

    ( JV )@DeSmet – St. Dominic Sohpomore Tournament

    W 56-41

  • Jan

    29

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )@Camdenton – Helias JV Tournament

    W 65-25

  • Jan

    29

    6:30 pm

    ( 9 )Blair Oaks – Rock Bridge Freshman Tourney

    W 56-45

  • Jan

    30

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )@Jefferson City

    L 30-47

  • Jan

    30

    7:30 pm

    ( V )@Jefferson City

    W 74-57

  • Jan

    31

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )@Jefferson City – Helias JV Tournament

    W 62-37

  • Jan

    31

    6:30 pm

    ( 9 )Jefferson City – Rock Bridge Freshman Tourney

    L 43-44

  • Feb

    1

    6:30 pm

    ( 9 )Helias Catholic – Rock Bridge Freshman Tourney

    W 43-28

  • Feb

    1

    7:30 pm

    ( JV )@Blair Oaks – Helias JV Tournament

    W 48-27

  • Feb

    2

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )Lincoln Prep

    W 73-41

  • Feb

    2

    7:30 pm

    ( V )Lincoln Prep

    W 89-57

  • Feb

    9

    5:00 pm

    ( JV )@Hazelwood Central

    W 52-45

  • Feb

    9

    6:30 pm

    ( V )@Hazelwood Central

    68-57

  • Feb

    13

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )Hickman

    W 71-39

  • Feb

    13

    7:30 pm

    ( V )Hickman

    W 95-41

  • Feb

    14

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )Northeast

    W 56-24

  • Feb

    14

    7:45 pm

    ( V )Northeast

    W 80-48

  • Feb

    16

    5:00 pm

    ( JV )@Rockhurst

    W 70-63

  • Feb

    16

    7:00 pm

    ( V )@Rockhurst

    W 62-56

  • Feb

    23

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )Helias Catholic

    W 64-43

  • Feb

    23

    7:30 pm

    ( V )Helias Catholic

    W 76-60

  • Feb

    27

    7:00 pm

    ( V )@Hickman – District Tournament

  • Mar

    1

    7:00 pm

    ( V )@Blue Springs South – District Tournament

    W 79-71

  • Mar

    7

    7:45 pm

    ( V )@State Sectionals – Willard

    W 64-45

  • Mar

    10

    7:45 pm

    ( V )@State Quarterfinals – Parkview

    W 60-51

  • Mar

    15

    6:50 pm

    ( V )@Chaminade – Show-Me Showdown – Chaminade

    L 77-80

  • Mar

    16

    12:45 pm

    ( V )@Liberty – Show-Me Showdown

    W 68-47

Title Partners