Close View
Aug
19
TBA
( V )Softball Jamboree
Aug
25
TBA
( V )@Rockwood Summit Tournament vs. Francis Howell
L 2-5
Aug
25
TBA
( V )@Rockwood Summit Tournament vs. Festus
W 9-1
Aug
26
TBA
( V )@Rockwood Summit Tournament vs. Helias Catholic
W 12-2
Aug
26
TBA
( V )@Rockwood Summit Tournament vs. Rockwood Summit
W 7-0
Aug
26
TBA
( V )@Rockwood Summit Tournament vs. Jackson
W 15-5
Aug
26
10:00 am
( JV )Helias Catholic
L 1-16
Aug
26
2:00 pm
( JV )Centralia
W 18-8
Aug
28
TBA
( JV )@Lee’s Summit Tournament vs. Liberty North
W 15-0
Aug
28
TBA
( JV )@Lee’s Summit Tournament vs. Lee’s Summit West
W 5-0
Aug
29
TBA
( JV )@Lee’s Summit Tournament vs. Kearney
W 8-0
Aug
29
TBA
( JV )@Lee’s Summit Tournament vs. Blue Springs
L 3-10
Aug
29
4:00 pm
( V )@at Blue Springs High
L 0-4
Aug
30
TBA
( JV )@Lee’s Summit Tournament vs. Liberty North
L 0-14
Sep
1
TBA
( V )@NFCA Tournament vs. Southwest Lincoln
W 4-0
Sep
1
TBA
( V )@NFCA Tournament vs. Piux X
W 6-3
Sep
1
TBA
( JV )@Papillion-LaVista
W 6-3
Sep
2
TBA
( V )@NFCA Tournament vs. Liberty
W 4-2
Sep
2
TBA
( V )@NFCA Tournament vs. Papillion-LaVista
L 7-10
Sep
2
TBA
( JV )@Omaha JV Tournament vs. Millard North JV
L 1-10
Sep
2
TBA
( JV )@Omaha JV Tournament vs. Millard South JV
L 4-11
Sep
5
TBA
( JV )@Battle
W 12-2
Sep
5
5:30 pm
( V )@Battle
W 15-0
Sep
8
4:30 pm
( V )@Raymore Peculiar
L 0-8
Sep
9
TBA
( V )@KC Urban Youth Academy Tournament vs. Piedmont
W 5-4
Sep
9
TBA
( V )@KC Urban Youth Academy Tournament vs. Stillwater
W 4-1
Sep
9
TBA
( JV )@Blue Springs Tournament vs. Blue Springs South
L 1-8
Sep
9
TBA
( JV )@Blue Springs Tournament vs. Piedmont
L 4-5
Sep
9
TBA
( JV )@Blue Springs Tournament vs. Lee’s Summit West
W 15-4
Sep
11
TBA
( JV )@Capital City
W 11-0
Sep
11
5:30 pm
( V )@Capital City
W 13-5
Sep
12
TBA
( JV )@Jefferson City
W 16-1
Sep
12
5:30 pm
( V )@Jefferson City
W 6-3
Sep
15
TBA
( V )Southside Classic vs. Southern Boone
W 16-0
Sep
15
TBA
( V )Southside Classic vs. Camdenton
W 15-0
Sep
15
TBA
( V )@Southside Classic vs. Eureka
W 7-4
Sep
16
TBA
( V )@Southside Classic vs. Eureka
W 8-2
Sep
16
TBA
( V )@Southside Classic vs. Fulton
L 1-7
Sep
21
5:30 pm
( V )Hickman
W 22-3
Sep
22
TBA
( V )@Liberty Tournament vs. Nixa
W 11-9
Sep
22
TBA
( V )@Liberty Tournament vs. Blue Springs
L 4-6
Sep
23
TBA
( V )@Liberty Tournament vs. Grain Valley
L 4-6
Sep
26
5:30 pm
( V )Helias Catholic
W 11-2
Sep
28
4:30 pm
( V )@Rolla
W 17-1
Sep
30
11:00 am
( V )@Staley
W 11-1
Sep
30
11:00 am
( JV )@Grain Valley
L 1-5
Sep
30
1:00 pm
( V )@Marquette
W 17-4
Sep
30
1:00 pm
( JV )@Grain Valley
L 3-12
Oct
2
TBA
( V )Troy Buchanan
W 5-1
Oct
3
5:30 pm
( V )@Ft Zumwalt West
T 3-3
Oct
4
5:30 pm
( V )Smith-Cotton
W 17-2
Oct
7
11:00 am
( V )Lee’s Summit West
W 8-6
Oct
7
3:00 pm
( V )Kickapoo
L 2-4
Oct
9
5:30 pm
( V )Fatima
W 2-1
Oct
12
TBA
( V )@District Tournament vs. Smith-Cotton
W 11-1
Oct
13
TBA
( V )@District Tournament vs. Blue Springs
W 10-0
Oct
14
TBA
( V )@District Tournament vs. Blue Springs South
L 3-13