Print Schedule
  • Nov

    15

    6:00 pm

    ( JV/V )Green & Gold Scrimmage

  • Nov

    17

    6:00 pm

    ( V )Jamboree – Kirkwood/ Ft Zumwalt West/ St Joseph’s Academy

  • Nov

    21

    6:30 pm

    ( 9 )Capital City

    L 38-39

  • Nov

    22

    5:30 pm

    ( 9 )Nixa

    L 13-33

  • Nov

    25

    3:30 pm

    ( JV/V )@St Joseph’s Academy Turkey Day Shootout vs. John Burroughs

    L 40-56

  • Nov

    26

    1:30 pm

    ( JV/V )@St Joseph’s Academy Turkey Day Shootout vs. St. Joseph\’s Academy

    W 50-44

  • Nov

    28

    7:00 pm

    ( JV )@Ft Zumwalt South JV Tournament vs. Francis Howell Central

    W 40-20

  • Nov

    29

    5:30 pm

    ( JV )@Ft Zumwalt South JV Tournament vs. Eureka

    W 40-29

  • Dec

    1

    7:00 pm

    ( JV )@Ft Zumwalt South JV Tournament vs. Cardinal Ritter

    L 37-39

  • Dec

    1

    7:00 pm

    ( 9 )Battle

    W 29-15

  • Dec

    2

    8:00 pm

    ( V )@Columbia College Shootout vs. Blue Valley North

    L 47-55

  • Dec

    3

    11:00 am

    ( 9 )Harrisburg

    L 32-34

  • Dec

    4

    4:00 pm

    ( V )@Columbia College Shootout vs. Quincy Notre Dame

    W 65-58

  • Dec

    6

    6:00 pm

    ( JV/V )@Battle

    L 56-57

  • Dec

    6

    7:00 pm

    ( 9 )Helias Catholic

    L 35-47

  • Dec

    10

    12:00 pm

    ( 9/JV )@Jefferson City

    W JV - 42-29

  • Dec

    12

    5:30 pm

    ( JV/V )@Lee’s Summit West

    W 50-31

  • Dec

    12

    6:00 pm

    ( 9 )@Capital City

    L 35-37

  • Dec

    13

    5:30 pm

    ( JV/V )Willard

    W 74-40

  • Dec

    14

    6:00 pm

    ( 9 )Smith Cotton

  • Dec

    16

    8:00 pm

    ( V )@Norm Stewart Classic – Grain Valley

    W 51-46

  • Dec

    17

    12:00 pm

    ( 9 )Hannibal

  • Dec

    27

    8:00 pm

    ( V )@Pink and White Lady Classic – vs. Sarcoxie

    W 63-11

  • Dec

    28

    TBA

    ( V )@Pink and White Lady Classic vs. Skyline

    W 44-32

  • Dec

    29

    TBA

    ( V )@Pink and White Lady Classic vs. Greenwood

    L 34-50

  • Dec

    30

    TBA

    ( V )@Pink and White Lady Classic vs. West Plains

    W 55-49

  • Jan

    6

    6:00 pm

    ( 9/JV )@Battle

  • Jan

    9

    6:00 pm

    ( 9 )@Helias Catholic

  • Jan

    10

    5:00 pm

    ( JV )@Visitation Academy

  • Jan

    10

    5:30 pm

    ( V )Troy

  • Jan

    12

    6:00 pm

    ( JV/V )Capital City

  • Jan

    16

    12:30 pm

    ( V )@Truman Tournament vs. Aquinas

  • Jan

    17

    5:30 pm

    ( V )@Truman Tournament vs. Blue Springs South

  • Jan

    20

    5:30 pm

    ( V )@Truman Tournament – vs. Lee’s Summit West

  • Jan

    23

    5:30 pm

    ( JV )@Richmond Winter Classic Varsity Tournament – Rock Bridge JV Competing

  • Jan

    25

    6:00 pm

    ( 9 )@CIS

  • Jan

    26

    5:30 pm

    ( JV/V )@Hickman

  • Jan

    30

    6:30 pm

    ( 9 )@Battle Freshman Tournament vs. Jefferson City

  • Jan

    31

    5:30 pm

    ( V )@Webster Winter Challenge vs. Webster Groves

  • Feb

    3

    TBA

    ( V )@Webster Winter Challenge

  • Feb

    3

    8:00 pm

    ( 9 )@Battle Freshman Tournament vs. Capital City

  • Feb

    4

    TBA

    ( V )@Webster Winter Challenge

  • Feb

    9

    6:00 pm

    ( JV/V )Jefferson City

  • Feb

    11

    TBA

    ( V )@Hall of Fame Classic – Father Tolton HS

  • Feb

    13

    6:00 pm

    ( JV/V )Smith-Cotton

  • Feb

    15

    4:30 pm

    ( JV/V )@Miller Career Academy

  • Feb

    23

    6:00 pm

    ( JV/V )@Helias Catholic

Title