• Nov

    13

    5:00 pm

    ( 9 )Green & Gold Scrimmage

  • Nov

    13

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )Green & Gold Scrimmage

  • Nov

    13

    7:00 pm

    ( V )Green & Gold Scrimmage

  • Nov

    15

    4:30 pm

    ( V )@Jamboree

  • Nov

    19

    5:00 pm

    ( 9 )Helias

    L 32-38

  • Nov

    23

    3:30 pm

    ( JV )@Kirkwood

    W 44-24

  • Nov

    23

    4:30 pm

    ( V )@Kirkwood

    L 47-49

  • Nov

    24

    1:30 pm

    ( JV )@St. Joseph’s Academy

    W 38-19

  • Nov

    24

    2:30 pm

    ( V )@St. Joseph’s Academy

    W 55-32

  • Nov

    26

    5:30 pm

    ( JV )@Eureka – Ft. Zumwalt South Tournament

    W 45-20

  • Nov

    27

    5:30 pm

    ( JV )@Francis Howell Central – Ft. Zumwalt South Tournament

    W 40-21

  • Nov

    29

    TBA

    ( JV )@Ft. Zumwalt South – Ft. Zumwalt South Tournament

    W 48-44

  • Nov

    29

    6:00 pm

    ( 9 )@Centralia

    L 21-25

  • Nov

    30

    10:00 pm

    ( V )@Hazelwood Central (Norm Stewart Classic)

    W 45-40

  • Dec

    3

    6:00 pm

    ( 9 )@Jefferson City

    W 59-30

  • Dec

    3

    7:00 pm

    ( JV )@Jefferson City

    L 39-51

  • Dec

    4

    6:00 pm

    ( 9 )Hickman

    W 56-13

  • Dec

    7

    5:30 pm

    ( JV )Vashon

    W 53-10

  • Dec

    7

    6:30 pm

    ( V )Vashon

    W 97-9

  • Dec

    10

    6:00 pm

    ( 9 )@Moberly

    W 45-29

  • Dec

    12

    6:00 pm

    ( 9 )Smith-Cotton

    W 53-15

  • Dec

    15

    12:30 pm

    ( V )@Nettleton (AR)

    L 69-77

  • Dec

    19

    5:00 pm

    ( 9 )@Battle

    W 45-11

  • Dec

    19

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )@Battle

    W 48-14

  • Dec

    19

    7:00 pm

    ( V )@Battle

    W 68-20

  • Dec

    21

    4:00 pm

    ( 9 )Nixa

    L 52-54

  • Dec

    21

    5:30 pm

    ( V )Nixa

    W 56-47

  • Dec

    21

    7:00 pm

    ( JV )Nixa

  • Dec

    28

    TBA

    ( 9 )@Cor Jesu Academy – St. Joseph’s Academy Tournament

    W 55-22

  • Dec

    29

    TBA

    ( 9 )@Ft. Zumwalt West – St. Joseph’s Academy Tournament

    W 47-25

  • Dec

    29

    TBA

    ( 9 )@St. Joseph’s Academy – St. Joseph’s Academy Tournament

    W 33-21

  • Jan

    3

    4:30 pm

    ( JV )@Ozark

  • Jan

    3

    5:30 pm

    ( V )@Ozark

    L 50-51

  • Jan

    3

    7:00 pm

    ( 9 )@Hickman

    W 49-12

  • Jan

    7

    4:30 pm

    ( JV )@California – California Tournament

    L 33-77

  • Jan

    7

    5:00 pm

    ( 9 )@Helias

    L 39-46

  • Jan

    7

    7:00 pm

    ( V )@St. Charles West – Union Tournament

    W 59-21

  • Jan

    9

    TBA

    ( JV )@Mexico – California Tournament

    L 46-50

  • Jan

    9

    6:00 pm

    ( 9 )Fulton

    W 40-13

  • Jan

    10

    TBA

    ( V )@Francis Howell Central – Union Tournament

    W 62-52

  • Jan

    15

    TBA

    ( V )@St. Teresa’s Academy – Truman Tournament

    W 76-54

  • Jan

    16

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )Father Tolton

    W 46-31

  • Jan

    17

    TBA

    ( V )@Liberty – Truman Tournament

    L 48-55

  • Jan

    17

    6:00 pm

    ( 9 )Battle

    W 68-19

  • Jan

    18

    TBA

    ( V )@Truman – Truman Tournament

    W 65-60 (OT)

  • Jan

    22

    4:00 pm

    ( V )@Jefferson City – Truman Tournament

    L 33-55

  • Jan

    24

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )@Hickman

    W 44-15

  • Jan

    24

    7:00 pm

    ( V )@Hickman

    W 56-45

  • Jan

    26

    1:00 pm

    ( JV )Francis Howell Central

  • Jan

    26

    2:00 pm

    ( V )Francis Howell Central

    W 47-46

  • Jan

    28

    TBA

    ( 9 )@Centralia – Battle Tournament

    W 35-30

  • Jan

    29

    TBA

    ( V )@Webster Groves – Webster Winter Challenge

    W 57-26

  • Jan

    30

    TBA

    ( 9 )@Blair Oaks – Battle Tournament

    L 31-35

  • Feb

    1

    TBA

    ( V )@Incarnate Word Academy – Webster Winter Challenge

    L 48-62

  • Feb

    2

    TBA

    ( V )@Parkway Central – Webster Winter Challenge

    W 51-42

  • Feb

    2

    TBA

    ( 9 )@Jefferson City – Battle Tournament

  • Feb

    5

    5:30 pm

    ( V )@Whitfield

    L 52-66

  • Feb

    8

    4:30 pm

    ( 9 )Jefferson City

  • Feb

    8

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )Jefferson City

  • Feb

    8

    7:30 pm

    ( V )Jefferson City

    L 33-46

  • Feb

    13

    5:00 pm

    ( JV )@Miller Career Academy

  • Feb

    13

    6:00 pm

    ( V )@Miller Career Academy

    L 42-46

  • Feb

    20

    5:30 pm

    ( V )Blue Springs

    W 35-28

  • Feb

    20

    7:00 pm

    ( JV )Blue Springs

  • Feb

    21

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )@Helias

  • Feb

    21

    7:00 pm

    ( V )@Helias

    W 70-32

  • Feb

    25

    TBA

    ( V )@Smith-Cotton – District Tournament

    W 65-46

  • Feb

    26

    TBA

    ( V )@District Tournament

  • Feb

    28

    TBA

    ( V )@District Tournament

  • Mar

    1

    TBA

    ( V )@Belton – District Tournament

    W 45-30

  • Mar

    2

    TBA

    ( V )@District Tournament

  • Mar

    6

    TBA

    ( V )@Lebanon – Sectional

    W 54-46

  • Mar

    9

    TBA

    ( V )@Republic – Quarterfinal

    L 40-43

  • Mar

    14

    TBA

    ( V )@Show-Me Showdown

  • Mar

    15

    TBA

    ( V )@Show-Me Showdown

  • Mar

    16

    TBA

    ( V )@Show-Me Showdown

Title