• Aug

    24

    5:30 pm

    ( V )Jamboree

  • Aug

    30

    4:00 pm

    ( JV )@Kickapoo

    L 0-4

  • Aug

    30

    6:00 pm

    ( V )@Kickapoo

    W 6-3

  • Aug

    31

    TBA

    ( C )Timberland

    L 0-3

  • Aug

    31

    TBA

    ( C )Kickapoo

    L 0-3

  • Aug

    31

    9:00 am

    ( JV )@Nixa

    W 1-0

  • Aug

    31

    10:45 am

    ( V )@Nixa

    W 3-1

  • Sep

    3

    5:00 pm

    ( JV )Smith-Cotton

    W 8-0

  • Sep

    3

    5:00 pm

    ( C )@Smithton

    W 1-0

  • Sep

    3

    7:00 pm

    ( V )Smith-Cotton

    W 2-0

  • Sep

    4

    5:30 pm

    ( C )Hickman

    L 1-3

  • Sep

    4

    7:00 pm

    ( JV )Hickman

    L 0-1

  • Sep

    5

    5:30 pm

    ( V )St. Thomas Aquinas (KS)

    W 2-1

  • Sep

    5

    7:30 pm

    ( C )Jefferson City

    L 0-3

  • Sep

    7

    10:00 am

    ( JV )SLUH

    L 0-1

  • Sep

    7

    12:00 pm

    ( V )SLUH

    W 2-1

  • Sep

    10

    5:00 pm

    ( JV )Helias Catholic

    W 7-0

  • Sep

    10

    5:00 pm

    ( C )@Stover

    L 1-2

  • Sep

    10

    7:00 pm

    ( V )Helias Catholic

    W 4-3

  • Sep

    13

    7:15 pm

    ( V )@Ozark – Parkview Tournament

    W 2-0

  • Sep

    14

    TBA

    ( V )@Liberty North – Parkview Tournament

    W 6-0

  • Sep

    14

    TBA

    ( V )@East (Kansas City) – Parkview Tournament

    W 4-1

  • Sep

    14

    9:00 am

    ( C )Quincy (IL)

    L 0-2

  • Sep

    16

    5:00 pm

    ( C )@Christian Fellowship

    L 0-2

  • Sep

    18

    5:00 pm

    ( C )@Cole Camp

    L 0-3

  • Sep

    19

    7:00 pm

    ( V )@Francis Howell – Rockwood Summit Tournament

    L 0-2

  • Sep

    20

    TBA

    ( V )@Rockwood Summit – Rockwood Summit Tournament

    L 2-6

  • Sep

    20

    4:30 pm

    ( V )@Rockwood Summit Tournament

  • Sep

    21

    TBA

    ( V )@St. Dominic – Rockwood Summit Tournament

    W 5-1

  • Sep

    21

    9:00 am

    ( C )@DeSmet

    L 0-2

  • Sep

    21

    11:00 am

    ( JV )@DeSmet

    L 0-2

  • Sep

    21

    1:00 pm

    ( C )@CBC

    T 2-2

  • Sep

    21

    3:00 pm

    ( JV )@CBC

    L 1-5

  • Sep

    24

    5:30 pm

    ( JV )Hickman

    L 0-1

  • Sep

    24

    7:15 pm

    ( V )Hickman

    W 3-1

  • Sep

    27

    TBA

    ( JV )@Helias JV Tournament

  • Sep

    28

    TBA

    ( JV )@Helias JV Tournament

  • Sep

    28

    8:00 am

    ( C )@Rockhurst Tournament

  • Sep

    30

    5:00 pm

    ( JV )@Gateway Legacy Christian Academy (IL)

    L 0-8

  • Sep

    30

    6:45 pm

    ( V )@Gateway Legacy Christian Academy (IL)

    W 2-1 (PK)

  • Oct

    2

    7:00 pm

    ( C )@Hickman

    L 1-4

  • Oct

    3

    4:30 pm

    ( JV )Marquette

    L 1-4

  • Oct

    3

    6:30 pm

    ( V )Marquette

    W 1-0

  • Oct

    8

    5:00 pm

    ( JV )Jefferson City

    L 0-1

  • Oct

    8

    6:00 pm

    ( C )@Southern Boone County

    T 1-1

  • Oct

    8

    7:00 pm

    ( V )Jefferson City

    L 0-2

  • Oct

    10

    6:30 pm

    ( JV )@Capital City

    L 0-1

  • Oct

    11

    TBA

    ( V )Central (Cape Girardeau) – Rock Bridge Invitational

    W 3-0

  • Oct

    12

    TBA

    ( V )Monett – Rock Bridge Invitational

    W 2-1

  • Oct

    12

    TBA

    ( V )Truman – Rock Bridge Invitational

    W 4-0

  • Oct

    15

    5:30 pm

    ( JV )Battle

    W 4-0

  • Oct

    15

    6:00 pm

    ( C )@Jefferson City

    L 0-3

  • Oct

    15

    7:30 pm

    ( V )Battle

    W 3-0

  • Oct

    17

    5:00 pm

    ( JV )@Smith-Cotton

    W 4-0

  • Oct

    17

    7:00 pm

    ( V )@Smith-Cotton

    W 2-1 (PK)

  • Oct

    21

    4:00 pm

    ( C )@Ft. Zumwalt South

    L 0-5

  • Oct

    21

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )@Ft. Zumwalt South

    L 2-5

  • Oct

    21

    8:00 pm

    ( V )@Ft. Zumwalt South

    L 0-3

  • Oct

    25

    6:00 pm

    ( V )@Jackson – Rock Bridge Shootout

    W 4-2

  • Oct

    25

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )@Jackson – Rock Bridge Shootout

    W 2-0

  • Oct

    25

    8:00 pm

    ( V )@North County – Rock Bridge Shootout

    W 2-1

  • Nov

    2

    TBA

    ( V )@Hickman – District Tournament

    W 1-0

  • Nov

    7

    TBA

    ( V )@Jefferson City – District Tournament

    L 1-2 (PK)

  • Nov

    12

    TBA

    ( V )@Sectional Game

  • Nov

    16

    TBA

    ( V )@Quarterfinal Game

  • Nov

    22

    TBA

    ( V )@State Championship

  • Nov

    23

    TBA

    ( V )@State Championship

Title