• Aug

    29

    12:00 pm

    ( V )Nixa

    W 1-0

  • Sep

    3

    6:00 pm

    ( C )@Jefferson City

  • Sep

    5

    12:00 pm

    ( V )@Liberty-Wentzville

    L 1-4

  • Sep

    8

    5:00 pm

    ( C )Stover

    W 3-2

  • Sep

    9

    5:00 pm

    ( JV )Helias Catholic

    W 2-0

  • Sep

    9

    6:30 pm

    ( V )Helias Catholic

    W 5-0

  • Sep

    15

    5:00 pm

    ( V )@St. Dominic

    L 1-3

  • Sep

    19

    9:00 am

    ( JV )@Francis Howell

    T 2-2

  • Sep

    19

    10:30 am

    ( V )@Francis Howell

    L 0-3

  • Sep

    22

    5:30 pm

    ( JV )@Hickman

    W 1-0

  • Sep

    22

    7:00 pm

    ( V )@Hickman

    W 2-1

  • Sep

    23

    5:00 pm

    ( C )Smithton

  • Sep

    24

    5:00 pm

    ( JV )@Mexico

  • Sep

    24

    6:30 pm

    ( V )@Mexico

  • Sep

    29

    6:30 pm

    ( V )Marshall

  • Sep

    30

    7:00 pm

    ( C )Hickman

  • Oct

    6

    5:00 pm

    ( JV )@Jefferson City

  • Oct

    6

    6:30 pm

    ( V )@Jefferson City

  • Oct

    7

    6:00 pm

    ( C )Southern Boone

  • Oct

    8

    6:15 pm

    ( C )@Christian Fellowship

  • Oct

    9

    TBA

    ( V )Ft Zumwalt South

  • Oct

    10

    8:00 am

    ( V )Guadalupe Centers

  • Oct

    10

    1:00 pm

    ( V )Ozark

  • Oct

    13

    5:30 pm

    ( JV )@Battle

  • Oct

    13

    7:00 pm

    ( V )@Battle

  • Oct

    15

    5:00 pm

    ( JV )Smith-Cotton

  • Oct

    15

    6:30 pm

    ( V )Smith-Cotton

  • Oct

    20

    4:30 pm

    ( JV )Gateway Legacy Christian Academy

  • Oct

    20

    6:00 pm

    ( V )Gateway Legacy Christian Academy

  • Oct

    21

    6:00 pm

    ( C )Jefferson City

  • Oct

    22

    5:30 pm

    ( C )@Hickman

  • Oct

    22

    6:30 pm

    ( JV )@Hickman

  • Oct

    23

    5:00 pm

    ( V )Jackson

  • Oct

    24

    9:00 am

    ( V )Farmington

  • Oct

    24

    4:00 pm

    ( V )Jackson

  • Oct

    27

    5:00 pm

    ( JV )Capital City

  • Oct

    27

    6:30 pm

    ( V )Capital City

  • Oct

    31

    TBA

    ( V )@District Tournament Opens

  • Nov

    10

    TBA

    ( V )@Sectional Game

  • Nov

    14

    TBA

    ( V )@Quarterfinal Game

  • Nov

    20

    TBA

    ( V )@State Championships

  • Nov

    21

    TBA

    ( V )@State Championships

Title