Print Schedule
  • Aug

    18

    9:00 am

    ( V )Great 8 Tournament – John Burroughs

    8-1

  • Aug

    18

    1:00 pm

    ( V )Great 8 Tournament – Park Hill South

    6-3

  • Aug

    18

    4:00 pm

    ( V )Great 8 Tournament – St. Teresa’s Academy

    8-1

  • Aug

    22

    4:30 pm

    ( JV )@Battle

    W 4-0

  • Aug

    22

    5:00 pm

    ( V )@Battle

    9-0

  • Aug

    25

    10:00 am

    ( V )Mid-Mo duals – Belleville East

    9-0

  • Aug

    25

    2:00 pm

    ( V )Mid-Mo duals – Belleville West

    9-0

  • Aug

    30

    TBA

    ( JV )Bruin JV Invite

  • Aug

    30

    1:30 pm

    ( V )Park Hill

    W 9-0

  • Sep

    6

    4:00 pm

    ( JV )@Shawnee Mission East

    L 0-12

  • Sep

    6

    4:30 pm

    ( V )@Shawnee Mission East

    W 5-4

  • Sep

    9

    10:00 am

    ( V )Columbia Quad Duals – Edwardsville

    W 6-3

  • Sep

    13

    2:00 pm

    ( JV )Rock Bridge Invite

  • Sep

    14

    4:00 pm

    ( JV )@Parkway Central

  • Sep

    14

    5:00 pm

    ( V )@Parkway Central

    W 8-1

  • Sep

    16

    9:30 am

    ( V )Columbia Tournament – Marquette

    W 9-0

  • Sep

    16

    11:00 am

    ( V )@Columbia Tournament – Lee’s Summit West

    W 7-2

  • Sep

    19

    4:30 pm

    ( JV )Hickman

    W 8-0

  • Sep

    19

    5:00 pm

    ( V )Hickman

    W 9-0

  • Sep

    20

    4:30 pm

    ( JV )Jefferson City

  • Sep

    20

    5:00 pm

    ( V )Jefferson City

    W 8-1

  • Sep

    22

    1:00 pm

    ( V )@Southern Illinois Invite – O’Fallon

    W 6-1

  • Sep

    22

    3:00 pm

    ( V )@Southern Illinois Invite – Belleville East

    L 3-4

  • Sep

    23

    9:00 am

    ( V )@Southern Illinois Invite – Edwardsville

    W 7-0

  • Sep

    23

    1:00 pm

    ( V )@Southern Illinois Invite – Triad

    W 5-2

  • Sep

    26

    TBA

    ( V )Team Districts – Hannibal

    W 5-0

  • Sep

    28

    TBA

    ( V )Team Districts – Troy

    W 5-0

  • Sep

    30

    TBA

    ( V )Individual Districts

  • Oct

    7

    11:00 am

    ( V )@Team Sectionals – Parkway North

    W 5-0

  • Oct

    7

    2:00 pm

    ( V )Team Sectionals – Liberty Wentzville

    W 5-0

  • Oct

    12

    9:00 am

    ( V )@MSHSAA Team Championships – Lee’s Summit West

    W 5-0

  • Oct

    12

    1:00 pm

    ( V )@MSHSAA Team Championships – Lafayette Wildwood

    W 5-0

  • Oct

    13

    TBA

    ( V )@MSHSAA Individual Championships

Title Partners